2017 小丸號第九屆大賽

Maru Cube Day 2017
比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 1
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
08:30 ~ 09:30 報到 Registration
08:50 ~ 09:00 全體人員大合照
09:00 ~ 09:40 Clock Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30 -
09:00 ~ 10:30 6x6x6 Cube Combined First Best of 1 / Mean of 3 3:30 -
09:40 ~ 10:30 Square-1 Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:00 -
10:30 ~ 12:00 3x3x3 Cube First Round Average of 5 - -
12:00 ~ 13:00 午休時間 Lunch
12:20 ~ 13:20 3x3x3 Blindfolded First Round Best of 3 - 6:00
12:30 ~ 13:00 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final Best of 1 / Mean of 3 5:00 -
13:00 ~ 13:50 Skewb Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30 -
13:00 ~ 14:30 7x7x7 Cube Combined First Best of 1 / Mean of 3 5:00 -
13:50 ~ 14:30 Pyraminx Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30 -
14:10 ~ 14:20 小學組/新人組頒獎
14:30 ~ 15:40 4x4x4 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:10 -
15:40 ~ 16:20 2x2x2 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30 -
16:20 ~ 17:40 5x5x5 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 2:00 -
16:20 ~ 17:40 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - 1hr
17:40 ~ 18:40 3x3x3 Cube First Round Average of 5 - -
17:40 ~ 18:40 Megaminx Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 2:00 -
18:40 ~ 19:40 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final Best of 1 - 1hr

根據經驗,賽程會根據實際活動進行而有所微調,請依現場情況為準,如當天有賽程時間問題,敬請見諒!建議選手安排計劃時,把緩衝時間考慮進去,不要排得太剛好(車票住宿等)

比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 2
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
08:00 ~ 09:00 報到 Registration
09:00 ~ 09:30 2x2x2 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
09:00 ~ 09:30 Clock Final Average of 5 - 10:00 8
09:30 ~ 10:20 3x3x3 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 75%
10:20 ~ 10:50 Pyraminx Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
10:20 ~ 11:20 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final Best of 1 - 10:00 -
10:50 ~ 11:20 Skewb Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
11:20 ~ 12:00 4x4x4 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
12:00 ~ 12:30 午休時間 Lunch
12:00 ~ 12:30 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - 10:00 6
12:30 ~ 13:00 3x3x3 Cube Semi-Final Round Average of 5 - 10:00 24
12:30 ~ 13:40 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - 1hr
13:00 ~ 13:40 5x5x5 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
13:40 ~ 14:20 Square-1 Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
13:40 ~ 14:20 3x3x3 One-Handed Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
14:20 ~ 14:50 Megaminx Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
14:50 ~ 15:00 Skewb Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
15:00 ~ 15:30 6x6x6 Cube Final Mean of 3 - 10:00 8
15:30 ~ 15:40 Pyraminx Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
15:40 ~ 16:20 7x7x7 Cube Final Mean of 3 - 10:00 8
16:20 ~ 16:50 5x5x5 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
16:50 ~ 17:05 3x3x3 One-Handed Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
17:05 ~ 17:15 2x2x2 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
17:15 ~ 17:35 4x4x4 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
17:35 ~ 17:50 3x3x3 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
17:50 ~ 18:20 頒獎 Awards

根據經驗,賽程會根據實際活動進行而有所微調,請依現場情況為準,如當天有賽程時間問題,敬請見諒!建議選手安排計劃時,把緩衝時間考慮進去,不要排得太剛好(車票住宿等)


[email protected] WebDesign by RicharLin | 比賽列表